Hiii Welcome to VendorBali.Com

Patchcord SC-LC 2.0mm Multi Mode Duplex 3m

More Views

Patchcord SC-LC 2.0mm Multi Mode Duplex 3m
Rp185.000,00

Availability: In stock

Patchcord  SC-LC 2.0mm Multi Mode Duplex  3m


Panjang Kabel 3 Meter
Warna Orange
Panjang Gelombang 850/1300nm
Tipe Fiber Duplex
Interchangeability 0.2dB
Return loss 30dB
Vibration 0.2dB
Suhu Operasi -40~75C



Call us : +62361-4481610
WA / Line / Telegram : +62 857 38183559
Web : Https://VendorBali.Com
Email : info@VendorBali.Com
Facebook / Instagram : @vendorbali
Skype : vendorbali@outlook.com
Google+ : Vendorbali1@gmail.com

Description

Details

Patchcord  SC-LC 2.0mm Multi Mode Duplex  3m

Panjang Kabel 3 Meter
Warna Orange
Panjang Gelombang 850/1300nm
Tipe Fiber Duplex
Interchangeability 0.2dB
Return loss 30dB
Vibration 0.2dB
Suhu Operasi -40~75C


Call us : +62361-4481610
WA / Line / Telegram : +62 857 38183559
Web : Https://VendorBali.Com
Email : info@VendorBali.Com
Facebook / Instagram : @vendorbali
Skype : vendorbali@outlook.com
Google+ : Vendorbali1@gmail.com

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.