Hiii Welcome to VendorBali.Com

SFP HP X121 1G LC SX [J4858C]

More Views

SFP HP X121 1G LC SX [J4858C]
Rp4.380.000,00

Availability: In stock

Harga HP ProCurve J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Genuine Transceiver Multimode
Garansi: 1 Tahun
Part Number: (HP:J4858C)
Form Factor: SFP.
Device Type: Transceiver module.
Description: SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
Compatible: HP
Module Type: SFP
Distance: 550m
Wavelength: 850 nm
Interface Type: Dual LC/ Duplex LC
Rate: 1.25G b/s
Operating Voltage: 3.3V
DDM: Optional

Features:
Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter
550m with 50/125 m MMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0+70/-40+85

Description

Details

Jual SFP HP X121 1G LC SX [J4858C]

HP ProCurve J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Genuine Transceiver Multimode
Garansi: 1 Tahun
Part Number: (HP:J4858C)
Form Factor: SFP.
Device Type: Transceiver module.
Description: SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
Compatible: HP
Module Type: SFP
Distance: 550m
Wavelength: 850 nm
Interface Type: Dual LC/ Duplex LC
Rate: 1.25G b/s
Operating Voltage: 3.3V
DDM: Optional

Features:
Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter
550m with 50/125 m MMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0+70/-40+85

Call us : +62361-4481610
WA / Line / Telegram : +62 857 38183559
Web : Https://VendorBali.Com
Email : info@VendorBali.Com
Facebook / Instagram : @vendorbali
Skype : vendorbali@outlook.com
Google+ : Vendorbali1@gmail.com

Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.